Franco Migliacci

Real Name:
Francesco Migliacci
Profile:
Italian lyricist, producer and actor, born 1 May 1930 in Mantua, Italy.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Franco Migliacci
Migliacci, F. Migliacci, Francesco Migliacci, F.Migliacci, F .Migliacci, Migliaci, B. Migliacci, Мильячин, Migliacchi, Fr.Migliacci, Milgliacci, Nigliecci, Милячи, Micciacci, Migliacci Filippi, F. Migelacci, Migiacci, Franco Migliaci, Miglialli, Franco Migliacci Junior, F. Miglacci, F. Migliaggi, F. Mgliacci, Magliacci, F. Migliacci, F. Migliaeci, Migliacci Franko, F Migliacci, F. Migliaci, Megliazzi, F. Miggliacci, Migliacci Francesco Junior, ミグリアッチ, Miliacci, MIgliacci, Francesco Migliacci Jr., Franco Migliacchi, Miglacci, F.Miljači, Мильяччи, Mignacci, Migliaggi, F. Nigliacci, Франко Мильяччи, Migliacci, Francesco (Jr.), M. Migliacci, F. Magliacci, Migliact, Franceso Migliacci, F. Migltacci, F. Vigliacci, Miglicci, Francesco F. Migliacci, S. Migliacci, Migliacci Franco, Fr. Migliacci, Pes, קלאודיו פרנסיס, Migliocci, מוגליאצי, Мильячи, Migiiacci, Милачи, Milachi, Nigliacci, מיגליאצ'י, Francesco Jr. Migliacci, F. Milgliacci, Fransesco Migliacci, Migliacci F., S.Miguacci, Magliaci, Enriquez Migliacci, Migliache, E. Milliacchi, Migliaccli, Migliscci, Francesco Milgliacci, Milliacci, Miliacchi, Migliacc, Maggiacci, E. Migliacci, T. Migliacci, Niggliacci, Migliacci Francesco, Francisco Franco Migliacci, D. Migliacci, F. Migiacci, Mic, F. Magliaci, F.Magliaci, Migliaccio, Milgliaci, Miggliaci, Francesco Magliacci, Migliancci, Francisco Migliacci, F. F. Migliacci, Miglliacci, Migliacci, F, F. Modugno, Ф. Мильячи, F. Milgiacci, Francesco Migliacci Jun., Miguacci, Franco, F. Miguliacci, Migliacci,F, F. Midliaci, Franco Migliacci Jr., Francesci Migliacci, Megliacci, F. Micliacci

Compilations

EM 7 Franco Migliacci - Disco Refrain N. 7 - San Remo 1964 album art Various Presentazione Various - Disco Refrain N. 7 - San Remo 1964(7", EP, Comp, Promo, Smplr) RCA Italiana, RCA EM 7 Italy 1964 Sell This Version
SR 9 Franco Migliacci - 栄光のサウンド・トラック・ゴールデン・アルバム album art Various 続荒野の用心棒=さすらいのジャンゴ Various - 栄光のサウンド・トラック・ゴールデン・アルバム(LP, Comp) Seven Seas SR 9 Japan 1967 Sell This Version
GW-167~8 Franco Migliacci - The Best Of Bloody Western Themes Double Deluxe album art Various Django (as Migliacci) Various - The Best Of Bloody Western Themes Double Deluxe (Comp) Seven Seas GW-167~8 Japan 1972 Sell This Version
WB 66 018 Franco Migliacci - The Most Beautiful Film Themes album art Various Volare (From The Motion Picture and 2 more… Various - The Most Beautiful Film Themes (Comp, Album) Warner Bros. Records WB 66 018 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
430 210-2 Franco Migliacci - The Essential Pavarotti album art Pavarotti* Volare (as Migliacci) Pavarotti* - The Essential Pavarotti (Comp) Decca, PolyGram TV 430 210-2 UK 1990 Sell This Version
MI95D37-2 Franco Migliacci - Melodie Indimenticabili - Ouverture Accademica album art Various Nel Blu Dipinto Di Blu Various - Melodie Indimenticabili - Ouverture Accademica(CD, Comp) DeAgostini MI95D37-2 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
MI95D41-2 Franco Migliacci - Melodie Indimenticabili - Russlan e Ludmilla album art Various Che sarà Various - Melodie Indimenticabili - Russlan e Ludmilla(CD, Comp) DeAgostini MI95D41-2 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
BPM 3024 Franco Migliacci - Holiday Travels album art Various Let's Waltz Various - Holiday Travels(CD, Album, Comp) BMG Zomba Production Music BPM 3024 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
none Franco Migliacci - Untitled album art Various Volare (as Migliacci) Various - Untitled(LP, Comp) Eduardo L Gerlein S A none Colombia Unknown Sell This Version