Liv Verity

Real Name:
Charlotte Boogaerts
Profile:
Liv Verity, (born in Lommel - Belgium - on December 17, 1987) is a Flemish singer, composer and songwriter who lives in Mol.
[a5587691]

Artist

Liv Verity Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

QZ4JJ1754595 Liv Verity - Let's Remember album art Liv Verity Let's Remember(CD, Single) 650173 Records DK QZ4JJ1754595 Belgium 2017 Sell This Version