Levina

Real Name:
Isabella Levina Lueen
Profile:
German singer/songwriter, born May 1, 1991 in Bonn, Germany.
Representative of Germany in the Eurovision Song Contest 2017 in Kiev with the song “Perfect Life”.
Sites:
[a5589458]

Artist

Levina Discography Tracks

Albums

88985 43092 2 Levina - Unexpected album art Levina Unexpected(CD, Album) Unser Song Records, RCA Deutschland, Sony Music 88985 43092 2 Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

FLIGHT001 Levina - Divided album art Retrospekt & Platkovsky feat. Levina Retrospekt & Platkovsky feat. Levina - Divided(2xFile, WAV, EP) Arrivals Records FLIGHT001 2016
Levina - Perfect Life album art Levina Perfect Life (Single) Sony Music Germany 2017 Sell This Version