Bobo Pernecký

Real Name:
Bohuslav Pernecký
Profile:
Slovak graphic designer.

Born June 8, 1950 in Liptovská Osada (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bobo Pernecký
[a5590008]

Artist

Bobo Pernecký Discography Tracks

Visual

Bobo Pernecký - Jednofázové Kvasenie, Valúch • Svozil • Janoušek album art Jednofázové Kvasenie, Valúch*Svozil*Janoušek* Jednofázové Kvasenie, Valúch*Svozil*Janoušek* - Jednofázové Kvasenie, Valúch • Svozil • Janoušek (Album) Opus Czechoslovakia 1990 Sell This Version