Billie Eilish

Real Name:
Billie Eilish Pirate Baird O'Connell
Profile:
Singer-songwriter born on December 18, 2001 in Los Angeles, California, USA. Sister of Finneas O'Connell.
First hit single "Ocean Eyes" released at 14 years old, and first album at 17.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Billie Eilish - When We All Fall Asleep, Where Do We Go? album art Billie Eilish When We All Fall Asleep, Where Do We Go? (Album) Darkroom (4), Interscope Records 2019 Sell This Version
Billie Eilish - Live At Third Man Records album art Billie Eilish Live At Third Man Records (Album) Third Man Records US 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Billie Eilish - She's Broken album art Billie Eilish She's Broken(File, MP3, Single) Not On Label (Billie Eilish Self-released) none USA & Europe 2015
none Billie Eilish - Fingers Crossed album art Billie Eilish Fingers Crossed(File, MP3, Single) Not On Label (Billie Eilish Self-released) none USA & Europe 2015
Billie Eilish - Six Feet Under album art Billie Eilish Six Feet Under (Single, Maxi) Darkroom (4), Interscope Records US 2016
Billie Eilish - Ocean Eyes album art Billie Eilish Ocean Eyes (Single, EP) Darkroom (4), Interscope Records US 2016
Billie Eilish - My Boy album art Billie Eilish My Boy (Single) Darkroom (4), Interscope Records 2017
Billie Eilish - Copycat album art Billie Eilish Copycat (Single) Darkroom (4), Interscope Records 2017 Sell This Version
Billie Eilish - Dont Smile At Me album art Billie Eilish Dont Smile At Me (EP) Interscope Records UK 2017 Sell This Version
Billie Eilish - Bellyache album art Billie Eilish Bellyache (Single) Darkroom (4), Interscope Records 2017
Billie Eilish - Watch album art Billie Eilish Watch (Single) Darkroom (4), Interscope Records Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Billie Eilish - Idontwannabeyouanymore album art Billie Eilish Idontwannabeyouanymore(File, AAC, Single, 256) Darkroom (4), Interscope Records none 2017
none Billie Eilish - Up Next Session album art Billie Eilish Up Next Session(3xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Darkroom (4), Interscope Records none US 2017
none Billie Eilish - &burn album art Billie Eilish, Vince Staples Billie Eilish, Vince Staples - &burn(File, FLAC, Single) Darkroom (4), Interscope Records none 2017
none Billie Eilish - Bored album art Billie Eilish Bored(File, AAC, Single, 256) Darkroom (4), Interscope Records none 2017
Billie Eilish - Come Out And Play  album art Billie Eilish Come Out And Play (Single) Darkroom (4), Interscope Records 2018 Sell This Version
Billie Eilish - You Should See Me In A Crown album art Billie Eilish You Should See Me In A Crown (Single) Interscope Records US 2018 Sell This Version
Billie Eilish - Lovely  album art Billie Eilish & Khalid (16) Billie Eilish & Khalid (16) - Lovely (Single) Darkroom (4), Interscope Records France 2018 Sell This Version
B0028017-21 Billie Eilish - Party Favor album art Billie Eilish Party Favor(7", Single, Ltd, Pin) Darkroom (4), Interscope Records B0028017-21 US 2018 Sell This Version
none Billie Eilish - Bitches Broken Hearts album art Billie Eilish Bitches Broken Hearts(File, FLAC, Single) Darkroom (4), Interscope Records none 2018
Billie Eilish - Bury A Friend album art Billie Eilish Bury A Friend (Single) Interscope Records, Darkroom (4) Sweden 2019 Sell This Version
Billie Eilish - Everything I Wanted album art Billie Eilish Everything I Wanted (Single) Darkroom (4), Interscope Records 2019 Sell This Version
Billie Eilish - All The Good Girls Go To Hell album art Billie Eilish All The Good Girls Go To Hell (Single) Interscope Records, Darkroom (4) US 2019 Sell This Version
Billie Eilish - Bad Guy album art Billie Eilish Bad Guy (Single) Interscope Records, Darkroom (4) US 2019 Sell This Version
00602577992025 Billie Eilish - Dont Smile At Me = 不要对我笑 album art Billie Eilish = 比莉艾莉什* Billie Eilish = 比莉艾莉什* - Dont Smile At Me = 不要对我笑(CD, EP) Interscope Records 00602577992025 China 2019 Sell This Version

Reviews Show All 6 Reviews

Add Review

ijustspeak

ijustspeak

February 13, 2020
"Bad Guy" was a kick in the face and a song that i actually liked.. Now since it´s been played to death on radio and elsewhere and has melted down in a glorious commercialised death, all i ear is Eilish whispering voice in a bunch of stripped down, depressive & sappy ballads. What happened to the Bad Guy Attitude?
StephensCoolMusicHit

StephensCoolMusicHit

May 28, 2019
Even though the pop music scene these day sounds bleak and depressing in tempo and sound, Billie Eilish actually does tell the truth of why the sound of music these days is moody and dark. She's great to watch out for!

Videos (49) Edit