Real Name:
Billie Eilish Pirate Baird O'Connell
Profile:
Singer-songwriter born on December 18, 2001 in Los Angeles, California, USA. Sister of Finneas O'Connell.
First hit single "Ocean Eyes" released at 14 years old, and first album at 17.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a5590213]

Artist

Reviews Show All 2 Reviews

Add Review

StephensCoolMusicHit

StephensCoolMusicHit

May 28, 2019
Even though the pop music scene these day sounds bleak and depressing in tempo and sound, Billie Eilish actually does tell the truth of why the sound of music these days is moody and dark. She's great to watch out for!

Videos (32) Edit