Real Name:
Billie Eilish Pirate Baird O'Connell
Profile:
Singer-songwriter born on December 18, 2001 in Los Angeles, California, USA. Sister of Finneas O'Connell.
First hit single "Ocean Eyes" released at 14 years old, and first album at 17.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a5590213]

Artist

Albums

Billie Eilish - When We All Fall Asleep, Where Do We Go? album art Billie Eilish When We All Fall Asleep, Where Do We Go? (Album) Darkroom (4), Interscope Records US 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Billie Eilish - Six Feet Under album art Billie Eilish Six Feet Under (Single, Maxi) Interscope Records US 2016
Billie Eilish - Dont Smile At Me album art Billie Eilish Dont Smile At Me (EP) Interscope Records UK 2017 Sell This Version
Billie Eilish - Bellyache album art Billie Eilish Bellyache (Single) Universal Music UK 2017
none Billie Eilish - Watch album art Billie Eilish Watch(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Billie Eilish - Up Next Session album art Billie Eilish Up Next Session(3xFile, AAC, EP) Interscope Records none US 2017
none Billie Eilish - &burn album art Billie Eilish &burn(File, FLAC, Single) Universal Music none UK 2017
none Billie Eilish - Ocean Eyes (The Remixes) album art Billie Eilish Ocean Eyes (The Remixes)(4xFile, AAC, Maxi, 256) Darkroom (4), Interscope Records none US 2017
Billie Eilish - When The Party's Over album art Billie Eilish When The Party's Over (Single) Interscope Records US 2018 Sell This Version
Billie Eilish - Come Out And Play  album art Billie Eilish Come Out And Play (Single) Darkroom (4), Interscope Records UK, Europe & US 2018 Sell This Version
Billie Eilish - Copycat (Sofi Tukker Remix) album art Billie Eilish Copycat (Sofi Tukker Remix) (Single) Interscope Records US 2018 Sell This Version
Billie Eilish - You Should See Me In A Crown album art Billie Eilish You Should See Me In A Crown (Single) Interscope Records France 2018 Sell This Version
Billie Eilish - Lovely  album art Billie Eilish & Khalid (16) Billie Eilish & Khalid (16) - Lovely (Single) Interscope Records France 2018 Sell This Version
B0028970-21 Billie Eilish - You Should See Me In A Crown / Bitches Broken Hearts album art Billie Eilish You Should See Me In A Crown / Bitches Broken Hearts(7", Ltd, Amb) Darkroom (4), Interscope Records B0028970-21 US 2018 Sell This Version
B0028017-21 Billie Eilish - Party Favor album art Billie Eilish Party Favor(7", Single, Ltd, Pin) Darkroom (4), Interscope Records B0028017-21 US 2018 Sell This Version
none Billie Eilish - Bitches Broken Hearts album art Billie Eilish Bitches Broken Hearts(File, FLAC, Single) Interscope Records none UK & US 2018
none Billie Eilish - MyBoi (TroyBoi Remix) album art Billie Eilish MyBoi (TroyBoi Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Interscope Records none US 2018
Billie Eilish - Bury A Friend album art Billie Eilish Bury A Friend (Single) Interscope Records, Darkroom (4) Sweden 2019 Sell This Version
none Billie Eilish - Bad Guy album art Billie Eilish Bad Guy(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music, Polydor none France 2019 Sell This Version
none Billie Eilish - Wish You Were Gay album art Billie Eilish Wish You Were Gay(File, MP3, Single) Interscope Records, Darkroom (4) none US 2019
none Billie Eilish - When I Was Older (Music Inspired By The Film Roma) album art Billie Eilish When I Was Older (Music Inspired By The Film Roma)(File, AIFF, Single) Darkroom (4), Interscope Records none US 2019

Reviews Show All 2 Reviews

Add Review

StephensCoolMusicHit

StephensCoolMusicHit

May 28, 2019
Even though the pop music scene these day sounds bleak and depressing in tempo and sound, Billie Eilish actually does tell the truth of why the sound of music these days is moody and dark. She's great to watch out for!

Videos (32) Edit