Dan Caplen

Real Name:
Daniel Caplen
Profile:
British R&B singer, songwriter and musician, born 27 March 1992.
Sites:
Variations:
[a5591291]

Artist

Dan Caplen Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Dan Caplen - Flat Champagne album art Dan Caplen Feat. Ray BLK Dan Caplen Feat. Ray BLK - Flat Champagne(File, AAC, Single, 256) Atlantic none 2017
Dan Caplen - These Days album art Rudimental Feat: Jess Glynne, Macklemore, Dan Caplen Rudimental Feat: Jess Glynne, Macklemore, Dan Caplen - These Days (Single, EP) Major Tom's US 2018
none Dan Caplen - Trouble album art Dan Caplen Trouble(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels, Warner Music Sweden none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit