Stéphane Hervé (2)

Stéphane Hervé (2)

Real Name:
Eugène Hervé
Profile:
From his real name Eugène, alias Gégène, he was born in 1942 and learned to play drum with Michel Macé.
Older brother to André Hervé, Michel Hervé and Joël Hervé, he died in 1987.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a559309]

Artist

Stéphane Hervé (2) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Z.O.U Z.O.U - Z.O.U (Album) Polydor Canada 1975 Sell This Version
Michel Corringe Michel Corringe - Laissez-Nous Vivre (Album) Eurodisc Canada 1975 Sell This Version