Christina Harrison

Real Name:
Christina Voormann née May
Profile:
German vocalist born in 1952. She's married to Klaus Voormann.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Christina Harrison Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

6.11761 Christina Harrison - S.O.S. album art Christina Harrison S.O.S.(7", Single) Telefunken 6.11761 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
6.11 831, 6.11831 Christina Harrison - Lass Mir Meine Sinnlosen Träume album art Christina Harrison Lass Mir Meine Sinnlosen Träume(7", Single) Telefunken, Telefunken 6.11 831, 6.11831 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
6.12 121, 6.12121 AC Christina Harrison - Wie Ein Vogel Möcht' Ich Dir Entgegenfliegen album art Christina Harrison Wie Ein Vogel Möcht' Ich Dir Entgegenfliegen(7", Single) Telefunken, Telefunken 6.12 121, 6.12121 AC Germany 1977 Sell This Version
6.12024 Christina Harrison - Das Bier Und Die Liebe album art Christina Harrison Das Bier Und Die Liebe(7", Single) Telefunken 6.12024 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
6.12 229, 6.12229 AC Christina Harrison - Nur Ein Wort album art Christina Harrison Nur Ein Wort(7", Single) Telefunken, Telefunken 6.12 229, 6.12229 AC Germany 1978 Sell This Version
6.12 386, 6.12386 AC Christina Harrison - Ein Leeres Zimmer album art Christina Harrison Ein Leeres Zimmer(7", Single) Telefunken, Telefunken 6.12 386, 6.12386 AC Germany 1978 Sell This Version
107 270-100 Christina Harrison - Zeit album art Armin Hagen & Christina Harrison Armin Hagen & Christina Harrison - Zeit(7", Single) Global Records And Tapes 107 270-100 Germany 1985 Sell This Version