Electro Sonar

Real Name:
Katsuya Kumamoto = 熊本克哉
Profile:
Electro Sonar = エレクトロソナー is an alias of the Japanese composer / arranger & guitarist Katsuya Kumamoto = 熊本克哉.
Born May 8, 1982. Formed the group LIFE A CHECKMATE in 2013. Joined キバオブアキバ in 2016.
Was part of the group Spyralcall = スパイラルコール until February 2, 2013.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a5594576]

Artist

Electro Sonar Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

ZMCZ-10931, TGCS-9669 Electro Sonar - ハレルヤ☆エッサイム album art ガヴリール*, ヴィーネ*, サターニャ*, ラフィエル* 逆転Devil & Angel (as エレクトロソナー) ガヴリール*, ヴィーネ*, サターニャ*, ラフィエル* - ハレルヤ☆エッサイム(CD, Maxi) Kadokawa, Kadokawa ZMCZ-10931, TGCS-9669 Japan 2017 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

DADE-00011 Electro Sonar - Screaming Rhapsody album art Broken By The Scream わたしはわたしのままだよ (as エレクトロソナー) and 4 more… Broken By The Scream - Screaming Rhapsody(CD, MiniAlbum) Ground-Base Inc. DADE-00011 Japan 2017 Sell This Version