Cummings John (USA 1)

Real Name:
John William Cummings
Profile:
John Cummings (born October 8, 1948, Queens, New York, USA – died September 15, 2004, Los Angeles, California, USA), better known by his stage name Johnny Ramone, was an American guitarist and songwriter, best known for being the guitarist for the punk rock band the Ramones.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

RPRCD05 John Cummings (3) - The 1234 Sing Ramones album art The 1234 Sheena Is A Punk Rocker (as Cummings John (USA 1)) and 6 more… The 1234 - The 1234 Sing Ramones(CD, Album) Rock Paradise RPRCD05 France 2010 Sell This Version