Tanner Ross

Tanner Ross

Real Name:
Tanner A Ross
Profile:
Birthdate November 18, 1982
Hometown - Millville, NJ
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Tanner Ross Discography

Singles & EPs

AD 013 Tanner Ross & Sergio Santos Tanner Ross & Sergio Santos - Space Cakes EP(12") AirDrop Records AD 013 US 2009 Sell This Version
Tanner Ross B Side / 4 U No.19 Music Europe 2011 Sell This Version
WL061 Tanner Ross & Soul Clap Tanner Ross & Soul Clap - Shady Shores EP(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Wolf + Lamb Music WL061 2011
DS12 Tanner Ross Straight To The Moon EP(10", EP, Whi) Double Standard Records DS12 US 2012 Sell This Version
WLM28 Slow Hands & Tanner Ross Slow Hands & Tanner Ross - All The Same(12") Wolf + Lamb Music WLM28 US 2013 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

DTPodcast292 Tanner Ross DTPodcast 292(File, Mixed, 320) Data Transmission DTPodcast292 UK 2013

Miscellaneous

MSHIP031 Tanner Ross & Sergio Santos Tanner Ross & Sergio Santos - G Things(2xFile, MP3, 320) Mothership MSHIP031 US 2010

Reviews

Add Review

scannypack

scannypack

June 18, 2015
"Wolf + Lamb producer Tanner Ross attacks writer in homophobic rant" -- June 18, 2015

http://www.factmag.com/2015/06/18/tanner-ross-attacks-writer-homophobic-rant/

Videos (7) Edit