Gianni Nazzaro

Real Name:
Giovanni Nazzaro
Profile:
He was an Italian singer and actor. Born on October 27, 1948 in Naples and died on July 27, 2021 in Rome.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

SR-483 Gianni Nazzaro - 傷あと album art Gianni Nazzaro 傷あと (Album) Seven Seas SR-483 Japan 1970 Sell This Version
FG 5088 Gianni Nazzaro - Gianni Nazzaro album art Gianni Nazzaro Gianni Nazzaro(LP, Album, Lam) CGD FG 5088 Italy 1971 Sell This Version
GP-37 Gianni Nazzaro - Recital In Japan album art Gianni Nazzaro Recital In Japan(LP, Album) Seven Seas GP-37 Japan 1971 Sell This Version
30 FG 5112 Gianni Nazzaro - Gianni Nazzaro album art Gianni Nazzaro Gianni Nazzaro CGD 30 FG 5112 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
40-65412, CGD 65412 Gianni Nazzaro - C'è Un Momento Del Giorno In Cui Penso A Te album art Gianni Nazzaro C'è Un Momento Del Giorno In Cui Penso A Te (Album, Comp) CGD 40-65412, CGD 65412 Yugoslavia 1973 Sell This Version
KGS 90287 Gianni Nazzaro - Questo Si Che E' Amore album art Gianni Nazzaro Questo Si Che E' Amore (Album) Columbia KGS 90287 Canada 1974 Sell This Version
GP-332 Gianni Nazzaro - Live In Japan 1974 album art Gianni Nazzaro Live In Japan 1974(LP, Album) Seven Seas GP-332 Japan 1974 Sell This Version
CGD 69106 Gianni Nazzaro - Piccola, Mia Piccola album art Gianni Nazzaro Piccola, Mia Piccola (Album) Seven Seas CGD 69106 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
CGD 69157 Gianni Nazzaro - C'Era Una Volta Il Night album art Gianni Nazzaro C'Era Una Volta Il Night (Album) CGD CGD 69157 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
cgd 69106 Gianni Nazzaro - Piccola Mia Piccola album art Gianni Nazzaro Piccola Mia Piccola(LP, Gat) CGD cgd 69106 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
19640, 19.640 Gianni Nazzaro - Gianni Nazzaro album art Gianni Nazzaro Gianni Nazzaro(LP) CBS, CBS, Discos CBS 19640, 19.640 Argentina 1976 Sell This Version
GPX 12 Gianni Nazzaro - Revival Di Successi album art Gianni Nazzaro Revival Di Successi(LP) Fans GPX 12 Italy 1976 Sell This Version
19682, 19.682 Gianni Nazzaro - Los Mas Grandes Exitos De Gianni Nazzaro En Castellano album art Gianni Nazzaro Los Mas Grandes Exitos De Gianni Nazzaro En Castellano (Album, Comp) CBS 19682, 19.682 Argentina 1977 Sell This Version
CGD 81990 Gianni Nazzaro - Le Due Facce Di Gianni Nazzaro album art Gianni Nazzaro Le Due Facce Di Gianni Nazzaro(LP, Album) CGD CGD 81990 Italy 1977 Sell This Version
14.547/9 Gianni Nazzaro - Gianni Nazzaro album art Gianni Nazzaro Gianni Nazzaro(LP, Album) Music Hall 14.547/9 Argentina 1980 Sell This Version
CD57022 Gianni Nazzaro - ... Ad Un Passo Dal Cuore album art Gianni Nazzaro ... Ad Un Passo Dal Cuore(CD) Voltage (3) CD57022 Italy 1989 Sell This Version
LOP 14161 Gianni Nazzaro - ... Ad Un Passo Dal Cuore album art Gianni Nazzaro ... Ad Un Passo Dal Cuore(LP) Voltage (3) LOP 14161 Italy 1989 Sell This Version
CD 57050 Gianni Nazzaro - Dialetto album art Nazzaro* Dialetto (Album) VideoRadio CD 57050 Italy 1991 Sell This Version
LPH 8060 Gianni Nazzaro - A Modo Mio album art Nazzaro* A Modo Mio(LP) Voltage (3) LPH 8060 Italy 1991 Sell This Version
CD 22081 Gianni Nazzaro - Gianni Nazzaro album art Gianni Nazzaro Gianni Nazzaro(CD) Joker (2) CD 22081 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
DGCD 225 Gianni Nazzaro - Canto La Mia Napoli album art Gianni Nazzaro Canto La Mia Napoli(CD, Album) Duck Gold DGCD 225 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
14-1001 Gianni Nazzaro - Album De Oro album art Gianni Nazzaro Album De Oro(LP, Album) CBS 14-1001 Colombia Unknown Sell This Version
KGS-90249 Gianni Nazzaro - C'è Un Momento Del Giorno In Cui Penso A Te album art Gianni Nazzaro C'è Un Momento Del Giorno In Cui Penso A Te(LP, Album) CBS KGS-90249 Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

G22 Gianni Nazzaro - Solo Noi album art Gianni Nazzaro Solo Noi(7") Fans G22 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
G 40 Gianni Nazzaro - Incontri D'Estate / Me La Portano Via album art Gianni Nazzaro Incontri D'Estate / Me La Portano Via(7") Fans G 40 Italy 1969 Sell This Version