John McInerney

Real Name:
John Edward McInerney
Profile:
born September 7th, 1957, Liverpool, England
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

John McInerney - Hot Girls, Bad Boys album art Bad Boys Blue Bad Boys Blue - Hot Girls, Bad Boys (Album) Coconut Germany 1985 Sell This Version
John McInerney - Heart Beat album art Bad Boys Blue Bad Boys Blue - Heart Beat (Album) Coconut, Coconut Germany 1986 Sell This Version
John McInerney - Love Is No Crime album art Bad Boys Blue Bad Boys Blue - Love Is No Crime (Album) Coconut, Coconut Germany 1987 Sell This Version
John McInerney - Hungry For Love album art Bad Boys Blue Bad Boys Blue - Hungry For Love (Maxi) Coconut Germany 1988 Sell This Version
259 389 John McInerney - My Blue World album art Bad Boys Blue Bad Boys Blue - My Blue World(CD, Album) Coconut 259 389 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
609 697 John McInerney - Don't Walk Away Suzanne album art Bad Boys Blue Don't Walk Away Suzanne (Dance Mix) Bad Boys Blue - Don't Walk Away Suzanne(12", Maxi) Coconut 609 697 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
661 782 John McInerney - A World Without You ›Michelle‹ album art Bad Boys Blue Bad Boys Blue - A World Without You ›Michelle‹(CD, Maxi) Coconut 661 782 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
John McInerney - The Fifth album art Bad Boys Blue Bad Boys Blue - The Fifth (Album) Coconut Germany 1989 Sell This Version
662 902 John McInerney - Mega-Mix Vol. 1 (The Official Bootleg Megamix, Vol. 1) album art Bad Boys Blue Bad Boys Blue - Mega-Mix Vol. 1 (The Official Bootleg Megamix, Vol. 1)(CD, Maxi) Coconut 662 902 Europe 1990 Sell This Version
262 136 John McInerney - House Of Silence album art Bad Boys Blue Bad Boys Blue - House Of Silence(CD, Album) Coconut 262 136 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
74321 11676 2 John McInerney - Totally album art Bad Boys Blue Bad Boys Blue - Totally(CD, Album) Coconut 74321 11676 2 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
74321 16578 2 John McInerney - Kiss You All Over, Baby album art Bad Boys Blue Bad Boys Blue - Kiss You All Over, Baby(CD, Maxi) Coconut 74321 16578 2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
74321 16396 2 John McInerney - Kiss album art Bad Boys Blue Bad Boys Blue - Kiss(CD, Album) Coconut 74321 16396 2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
John McInerney - Completely Remixed album art Bad Boys Blue Bad Boys Blue - Completely Remixed (Album) Coconut, Coconut, BMG, BMG Europe 1994 Sell This Version
John McInerney - To Blue Horizons album art Bad Boys Blue Bad Boys Blue - To Blue Horizons (Album) Intercord Greece 1994 Sell This Version
INT 825.388 John McInerney - Luv 4 U album art Bad Boys Blue Bad Boys Blue - Luv 4 U(CD, Maxi) Intercord INT 825.388 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
HAL 12542 John McInerney - Go Go (Love Overload) album art Bad Boys Blue Bad Boys Blue - Go Go (Love Overload)(12", Maxi) Radikal Records, Quality HAL 12542 US 1994 Sell This Version
74321 22631 2 John McInerney - Dance Remixes album art Bad Boys Blue Bad Boys Blue - Dance Remixes(CD, Single, Promo) Coconut 74321 22631 2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
John McInerney - Bang Bang Bang album art Bad Boys Blue Bad Boys Blue - Bang Bang Bang (Album) Intercord, Intercord Europe 1996 Sell This Version
INT 825.501, 7243 4 72456 2 6 John McInerney - Anywhere album art Bad Boys Blue Bad Boys Blue - Anywhere(CD, Maxi) Intercord, Intercord INT 825.501, 7243 4 72456 2 6 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
74321 61069 2 John McInerney - The Turbo Megamix album art Bad Boys Blue Bad Boys Blue - The Turbo Megamix(CD, Maxi, P/Mixed) Coconut 74321 61069 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
74321 58774 2 John McInerney - You're A Woman '98 album art Bad Boys Blue Lady In Black Bad Boys Blue - You're A Woman '98(CD, Maxi) Coconut 74321 58774 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
74321 62783 2 John McInerney - From Heaven To Heartache album art Bad Boys Blue Bad Boys Blue - From Heaven To Heartache(CD, Maxi) Coconut 74321 62783 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
74321 64171 1 John McInerney - The Turbo Megamix Vol. 2 album art Bad Boys Blue feat. Jojo Max Bad Boys Blue feat. Jojo Max - The Turbo Megamix Vol. 2(12", Mixed) Coconut 74321 64171 1 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
7432164671 2 John McInerney - Back album art Bad Boys Blue Bad Boys Blue - Back(CD, Album) Ariola, BMG 7432164671 2 Brazil 1999 Sell This Version