Amy Shark

Real Name:
Amy Billings
Profile:
Australian indie pop singer-songwriter, born in 1986.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Amy Shark
[a5600336]

Artist

Amy Shark Discography Tracks

Albums

Amy Shark Love Monster (Album) Wonderlick Records, Sony Music Australia 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Amy Shark Spits On Girls(File, AAC, Single, 256) Wonderlick Recording Company none Australia 2014
none Amy Shark Adore(File, AAC, Single, 256) Wonderlick Recording Company none Australia 2016
none Amy Shark Golden Fleece(File, AAC, Single, 256) Wonderlick Recording Company none Australia 2016
Amy Shark Night Thinker (EP) Wonderlick Records, Sony Music Australia 2017 Sell This Version