Nølah

Real Name:
L'Alba Canas
Profile:
Electronic music composer, producer and live act based in Barcelona, Spain.
Born: 1989 in Lleida, Catalonia
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nølah
[a5602920]

Artist

Singles & EPs

PARQUET153 Nølah - Ten (Wally Lopez Rmx) / Fedra / Lift Us Free album art Solee, Nølah, Anii Solee, Nølah, Anii - Ten (Wally Lopez Rmx) / Fedra / Lift Us Free(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Parquet Recordings PARQUET153 Germany 2017
CR090 Nølah - Nobody's Journey EP album art Nolah* Nobody's Journey EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Click Records (6) CR090 Netherlands 2017

Miscellaneous

TM034 Nølah - Ansuz - Dagaz album art Nølah Ansuz - Dagaz(3xFile, MP3, 320) Timeless Moment TM034 Brazil 2018

Videos (10) Edit