Marika Gombitová

Marika Gombitová

Real Name:
Mária Gombitová
Profile:
Slovak vocalist and composer. Born September 12, 1956 in Turany nad Ondavou (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Marika Gombitová Discography

Albums

Marika Gombitová Dievča Do Dažďa (Album) Opus Czechoslovakia 1979 Sell This Version
Marika Gombitová Môj Malý Príbeh (Album) Opus Czechoslovakia 1981 Sell This Version
Marika Gombitová Rainy Day Girl Opus Czechoslovakia 1981 Sell This Version
Marika Gombitová Slnečný Kalendár (Album) Opus Czechoslovakia 1982 Sell This Version
Marika Gombitová Mince Na Dne Fontán (Album) Opus Czechoslovakia 1983 Sell This Version
Marika Gombitová №5 (Album) Opus Czechoslovakia 1984 Sell This Version
9113 1586 Marika Gombitová My Friend The Tree(LP, Album) Opus 9113 1586 Czechoslovakia 1984 Sell This Version
9113 1624 Marika Gombitová No5(LP, Album) Opus 9113 1624 Czechoslovakia 1985 Sell This Version
Marika Gombitová Voľné Miesto V Srdci (Album) Opus Czechoslovakia 1986 Sell This Version
Marika Gombitová Ateliér Duše (Album) Opus Czechoslovakia 1987 Sell This Version
Marika Gombitová Kam Idú Ľudia? (Album) Opus Czechoslovakia 1990 Sell This Version
74321 9044 7 2 Marika GombitováMarie RottrováMiroslav Žbirka Marika GombitováMarie RottrováMiroslav Žbirka - Neberte Nám Princeznú(CD, Album) BMG Ariola ČR, Supraphon 74321 9044 7 2 Czech Republic 2001 Sell This Version
JM 0003-2-331 Marika Gombitová Zostaň(CD, Album, Enh, RM) Jumbo Music (2) JM 0003-2-331 Slovakia 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Modus (2) / M. Gombitová* Modus (2) / M. Gombitová* - Úsmev / Deň Ako Z Pohľadnice Opus Czechoslovakia 1977 Sell This Version
91 43 0446 M. Gombitová* - Modus (2) M. Gombitová* - Modus (2) - Boľavé Námestie / Ty Vieš Mama(7") Opus 91 43 0446 Czechoslovakia 1977 Sell This Version
M. Gombitová* / P. Hammel* M. Gombitová* / P. Hammel* - Študentská Láska / Podnájom Opus Czechoslovakia 1978 Sell This Version
Marika Gombitová / M. Žbirka* Marika Gombitová / M. Žbirka* - Vyznanie / Malý Veľký Vlak Opus Czechoslovakia 1979 Sell This Version
Marika Gombitová Kufor A Šál / Nostalgia Opus Czechoslovakia 1980 Sell This Version
Marika Gombitová, Modus (2) Marika Gombitová, Modus (2) - Svet Stromov / Tajomstvo Hier Opus Czechoslovakia 1980 Sell This Version
9143 0539 Marika Gombitová Cirkusový Kôň / Deň Letí(7") Opus 9143 0539 Czechoslovakia 1980 Sell This Version
9143 0522 Modus (2), Marika Gombitová, Miroslav Žbirka Modus (2), Marika Gombitová, Miroslav Žbirka - Domy Na Zbúranie / Vieš Byť Zlá(7") Opus 9143 0522 Czechoslovakia 1980 Sell This Version
Marika Gombitová Chcem Sa S Tebou Deliť • Výmeny Opus Czechoslovakia 1981 Sell This Version
9143 0561 Marika GombitováHrá Skupina Modus* Marika GombitováHrá Skupina Modus* - Srdcia Dievčat / Slnečný Kalendár(7") Opus 9143 0561 Czechoslovakia 1982 Sell This Version
9143 0595 Modus (2), Ján Lehotský, Marika Gombitová Modus (2), Ján Lehotský, Marika Gombitová - Aký Som / Záhradná Kaviareň (7") Opus 9143 0595 Czechoslovakia 1983 Sell This Version
Marika Gombitová, Vašo Patejdl, Ján Lehotský, Richard Müller Marika Gombitová, Vašo Patejdl, Ján Lehotský, Richard Müller - Slávnosť Úprimných Slov (EP) Opus Czechoslovakia 1987 Sell This Version