Miki N'Doye

Real Name:
Momodou N'Doye
Profile:
Percussion player; born 12 March 1944 in Bathurst, Gambia
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

ECM 1971, 987 5149 Tuki — Miki N'Doye Miki N'Doye Tuki(CD, Album) ECM Records, ECM Records ECM 1971, 987 5149 Germany 2006 Sell This Version