Eldridge Cleaver

Real Name:
Leroy Eldridge Cleaver
Profile:
American writer and political activist, born August 31, 1935 in Wabbaseka, Arkansas, USA, died May 1, 1998 in Pomona, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Eldridge Cleaver - Eldridge Cleaver Recorded At Syracuse album art Eldridge Cleaver Eldridge Cleaver Recorded At Syracuse More Record Company US 1968 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit