Rotted Brain

Rotted Brain

Sites:
Aliases:

Rotted Brain Discography

Albums

AHR06 Rotted Brain / Ferveur Noire Rotted Brain / Ferveur Noire - Rotted Brain / Ferveur Noire(CDr) Alienated Hominid Recordings AHR06 US 2006 Sell This Version
BDR034 Rotted Brain / Cracked Dome Rotted Brain / Cracked Dome - Cranial Examinations(CDr) Barfing Dagger Re-Recordings BDR034 US 2006 Sell This Version
AHR14 Vomir / Rotted Brain Vomir / Rotted Brain - Emesis(CDr) Alienated Hominid Recordings AHR14 US 2006 Sell This Version
AHR04 Robotic Daly / Eraritjaritjaka / Rotted Brain Robotic Daly / Eraritjaritjaka / Rotted Brain - Debutantes(CDr) Alienated Hominid Recordings AHR04 US 2006 Sell This Version
AHR10 I Died / Rotted Brain I Died / Rotted Brain - Braindead(CDr) Alienated Hominid Recordings AHR10 US 2006 Sell This Version
RNR 07 Rubbish / I Died / Rotted Brain Rubbish / I Died / Rotted Brain - Hymns For Victims Of The Drug War(CDr) Roil Noise Rubbish RNR 07 US 2007 Sell This Version
trum005 Rotted Brain Manic-Depressive Disorder(CDr, Ltd, RE) Tilted Rum trum005 US 2007 Sell This Version
BDR086 Rotted Brain Birth Defect(CDr) Barfing Dagger Re-Recordings BDR086 US 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AHR07 Rotted Brain A Brief History Of The Universe(CDr, Mini) Alienated Hominid Recordings AHR07 US 2006 Sell This Version
Shasha MCD-005 Rotted Brain & Torturing Nurse Rotted Brain & Torturing Nurse - Roughly(CDr, Mini) Shasha Records Shasha MCD-005 China 2006 Sell This Version
AHR05 Rotted Brain Uninterrupted Streams Of Extraordinary Shapes(CDr, Mini) Alienated Hominid Recordings AHR05 US 2006 Sell This Version
BURNT SOUND 01 IDX1274 & Rotted Brain IDX1274 & Rotted Brain - Live(CDr, Mini) Burnt Sound Offerings BURNT SOUND 01 US 2007 Sell This Version
AHR27 I Died vs. Ecomorti vs. Rotted Brain I Died vs. Ecomorti vs. Rotted Brain - Battle At The Bat Cave(CDr, Mini, Ltd) Alienated Hominid Recordings AHR27 US 2007 Sell This Version
SPACE 06 Ferveur Noire & Rotted Brain Ferveur Noire & Rotted Brain - In Praise Of The Sadomasochistic Sex Kitten(CDr, Mini, Ltd) Spacelessjam SPACE 06 US 2007 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

02 Rotted Brain / I Died Rotted Brain / I Died - Split(Cass, C60) Black And Purple 02 US 2006 Sell This Version
AHR08 Subterrane / Rotted Brain Subterrane / Rotted Brain - Desolation America(CDr) Alienated Hominid Recordings AHR08 US 2006 Sell This Version
Luv 002 Love Letters / Rotted Brain Love Letters / Rotted Brain - Split(Cass, C20) LoveLess Tapes Luv 002 US 2006 Sell This Version
AHR12 Rotted Brain / Torturing Nurse Rotted Brain / Torturing Nurse - Split(CDr) Alienated Hominid Recordings AHR12 US 2006 Sell This Version
TA182 Mutant Ape / Rotted Brain Mutant Ape / Rotted Brain - Split(CDr) Turgid Animal TA182 UK 2007 Sell This Version
PB-019 Rotted Brain Clara(CDr, Ltd) Pointless Blank Rec PB-019 Canada 2007 Sell This Version
trum003 Rotted Brain Live At Shady Pines 2/18/07(CDr, B/card, Ltd) Tilted Rum trum003 US 2007 Sell This Version
AHR28 The Barracks Of Afghanistan / Rotted Brain The Barracks Of Afghanistan / Rotted Brain - Split(Cass, Ltd, C10) Alienated Hominid Recordings AHR28 US 2007 Sell This Version
07 Rotted Brain Hebephrenia(Cass) Black And Purple 07 US 2007 Sell This Version
RNOCDR074 IDX1274 & I Died & Rotted Brain IDX1274 & I Died & Rotted Brain - One Big Hoja(CDr, B/card) Roil Noise Offensive RNOCDR074 US 2007 Sell This Version
AHR25 Bore / Rotted Brain Bore / Rotted Brain - Split(Cass, C20) Alienated Hominid Recordings AHR25 US 2007 Sell This Version