Rufino De Paterna

Real Name:
Rufino García Cote
Profile:
Flamenco singer. Born 1938, in Paterna de la Rivera (Cádiz, Spain)

Rufino De Paterna Discography Tracks

Albums

CPS 9431 Rufino De Paterna - Rufino De Paterna album art Rufino De Paterna Rufino De Paterna(LP) Columbia CPS 9431 Spain 1975 Sell This Version