Hadise

Real Name:
Hadise Açıkgöz
Profile:
Belgian-born Turkish singer, songwriter. Born on October 22, 1985.

Ended 4th place with the song 'Düm Tek Tek' at the 2009 Eurovision Song Contest in Moscow, Russia, where she participated for Turkey.
Sites:
Variations:

Hadise Discography Tracks

Albums

2BR-100504-05 Hadise - Sweat album art Hadise Sweat(CD, Album) 2Brains Records, Kulak 2BR-100504-05 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
none Hadise - Sweat Special Edition album art Hadise Sweat Special Edition(2xCD, S/Edition) 2Brains Records none Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
Hadise - Hadise album art Hadise Hadise (Album) Pasaj Müzik, Capitol Records Turkey 2008 Sell This Version
Hadise - Kahraman album art Hadise Kahraman (Album) Pasaj Müzik 2009 Sell This Version
Hadise - Fast Life album art Hadise Fast Life (Album) Capitol Records South Africa 2009 Sell This Version
TOCP 66920 Hadise - Hadise album art Hadise Hadise(CD, Album, S/Edition) Capitol Records TOCP 66920 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Hadise - Aşk Kaç Beden Giyer? album art Hadise Aşk Kaç Beden Giyer? (Album) Seyhan Müzik 2011 Sell This Version
Hadise - Tavsiye album art Hadise Tavsiye (Album) Pasaj Müzik Turkey 2014 Sell This Version
Hadise - Şampiyon album art Hadise Şampiyon (Album) Pasaj Müzik Turkey 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2BR-100401-02 Hadise - Sweat album art Hadise Sweat(CD, Single) 2Brains Records, Kulak 2BR-100401-02 Belgium 2004 Sell This Version
Hadise - Stir Me Up album art Hadise Stir Me Up (Single) 2Brains Records Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
2BR-100601-02 Hadise - Ain't No Love Lost album art Hadise Ain't No Love Lost(CD, Single) 2Brains Records 2BR-100601-02 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
2BR-100503-02 Hadise - Milk Chocolate Girl album art Hadise Milk Chocolate Girl(CD, Single) 2Brains Records 2BR-100503-02 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
00946 372252 2 6 Hadise - Bad Boy album art Hadise Bad Boy(CD, Single) Emi Music Belgium 00946 372252 2 6 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
Hadise - A Good Kiss album art Hadise A Good Kiss (Single) Emi Music Belgium, Capitol Records Belgium 2007 Sell This Version
Hadise - My Man And The Devil On His Shoulder album art Hadise My Man And The Devil On His Shoulder (Single) EMI Music Belgium Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
Hadise - My Body album art Hadise My Body (Single) EMI Music Belgium Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
Hadise - Düm Tek Tek album art Hadise Düm Tek Tek (Single, EP, Maxi) Capitol Records, EMI 2009 Sell This Version
none Hadise - Evlenmeliyiz album art Hadise Evlenmeliyiz(CDr, Single, Promo) Pasaj Müzik none Turkey 2009 Sell This Version
Hadise - Dirty On The Dancefloor album art Gary Nesta Pine* Feat. Hadise Gary Nesta Pine* Feat. Hadise - Dirty On The Dancefloor (Single) Gary Nesta Pine 2010
none Hadise - Süperman album art Hadise Süperman(CD, Single, Promo) Seyhan Müzik none Turkey 2011 Sell This Version
Hadise - Biz Burdayız album art Hadise Biz Burdayız (Single) Kaya Müzik Turkey 2012 Sell This Version
Hadise - Visal album art Hadise Visal (Single) ShenEntertainment 2013 Sell This Version
Hadise - Fast Life album art Hadise Fast Life (Single) Emi Music Belgium Belgium Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

none Hadise - My Body album art Hadise My Body(DVDr, Promo, PAL) EMI none UK Unknown Sell This Version