Jacques Rivette

Real Name:
Jacques Pierre Louis Rivette
Profile:
French film director and film critic, born March 1, 1928 in Rouen, France and died January 29, 2016 in Paris, France.
Sites:
[a5610486]

Artist

Jacques Rivette Discography Tracks

Visual

Jacques Rivette - Jeanne La Pucelle (Bande Originale Du Film) album art Jordi Savall Jordi Savall - Jeanne La Pucelle (Bande Originale Du Film) (Album) Auvidis Travelling France 1994 Sell This Version