Ad

Martin H

Martin H

Real Name:Martin Halinowski
Profile:

Martin Halinowski (aka Martin H) Born in Poland April 8 1977 and raised in Sweden is a Techno/Tech-House DJ & producer.

Owner Of Record Label Invent Recordings.

Sites:Soundcloud
Aliases:Martin Halinowski, The Small Crowd
In Groups:Perfect Sense, Svida, Third Long Street
Variations:
Viewing All | Martin H

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0