Jirka Rieckhoff

Real Name:
Jirka Wartenberg
Profile:
German vocalist and guitarist, born 22 September 1945 in Berlin-Pankow, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jirka Rieckhoff

Singles & EPs

4 50 731 Jirka Rieckhoff - Sag, Wo Gehst Du Hin / Wirst Du Gehn album art Jirka Rieckhoff / Horst Krüger Jirka Rieckhoff / Horst Krüger - Sag, Wo Gehst Du Hin / Wirst Du Gehn(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 731 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1969 Sell This Version
4 50 743 Jirka Rieckhoff - So Bist Nur Du / Ist Nun Alles Aus album art Andreas Holm / Jirka Rieckhoff Andreas Holm / Jirka Rieckhoff - So Bist Nur Du / Ist Nun Alles Aus(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 743 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1969 Sell This Version
4 50 750 Jirka Rieckhoff - Nun Bist Du Da / Es Ist Eine Uralte Weise album art Jirka Rieckhoff Nun Bist Du Da / Es Ist Eine Uralte Weise(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 750 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1970 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit