Ad

Todd Barnes

Todd Barnes

Real Name:Francis Gerald Barnes
Profile:

Original drummer for T.S.O.L., born in 1965. He died on December 6, 1999 after suffering a brain aneurysm.

Sites:truesoundsofliberty.com
Aliases:Francis Gerald Barnes, Todd Scrivener
In Groups:T.S.O.L., Tender Fury, Vicious Circle (17)
Variations:
Viewing All | Todd Barnes

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0