Salvador Sobral

Real Name:
Salvador Vilar Braamcamp Sobral
Profile:
Portuguese singer (born 28 December 1989 in Lisbon).
Brother of Luísa Sobral.
Winner of the Eurovision Song Contest 2017 in Kiev, Ukraine.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a5626146]

Artist

Albums

0397-2 Salvador Sobral - Excuse Me album art Salvador Sobral Excuse Me(CD, Album) Edições Valentim de Carvalho 0397-2 Portugal 2016 Sell This Version
0629-2 Salvador Sobral - Excuse Me Ao Vivo album art Salvador Sobral Excuse Me Ao Vivo(CD, Album) Edições Valentim de Carvalho 0629-2 Portugal 2017 Sell This Version
none Salvador Sobral - Paris, Lisboa album art Salvador Sobral Paris, Lisboa (Album) Edições Valentim de Carvalho none 2019 Sell This Version
0190295251581 Salvador Sobral Alma Nuestra (Album) Warner Music Spain S.L. 0190295251581 Spain 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Salvador Sobral - Amar Pelos Dois album art Salvador Sobral Amar Pelos Dois (Single) Sony Music none Portugal 2017 Sell This Version
none Salvador Sobral - Cerca Del Mar album art Salvador Sobral Cerca Del Mar(File, AAC, Single, 256) Edições Valentim de Carvalho none 2018
none Salvador Sobral - Mano A Mano album art Salvador Sobral Mano A Mano(File, AAC, Single, 256) Edições Valentim de Carvalho none 2018