William Bryant (3)

Real Name:
William Stephen Bryant
Profile:
British lyricist, writer and speaker on spirituality and enlightenment. Born 29 July 1953 in Stokenchurch, Buckinghamshire, England, his best known work are the lyrics on the tracks “Conditioning”, “What is Love”, “Hunt the Self”, “Equality”, “Natural” and “Humans Lib” on the Howard Jones number one selling album, Human's Lib.
Sites:
[a5627758]

Artist

William Bryant (3) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

585 055-2 William Bryant (3) - Relax! The Ultimate 80's Mix album art Various What Is Love Various - Relax! The Ultimate 80's Mix(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Universal 585 055-2 Australasia 2001 Sell This Version