Valentin B.

Real Name:
Valentin Barège
Profile:
French DJ producer, live in Toulouse. Born the 18 october 1992. Valentin B. is also a collector of electronic music and is also a contributor on Discogs.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Valentin B.
[a5628575]

Artist

Valentin B. Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Valentin B. - Your Real Being album art Valentin B* Your Real Being (Single, Maxi) V. B. Productions France 2017

Reviews

Add Review

francois_jannun

francois_jannun

June 22, 2017
I myself (françois_jannun on Discogs), is the personal friend of Valentin B. This is the first page created under the diminutive of "Valentin Barège". Other aliases are coming.