Capt. Don Leslie

Capt. Don Leslie

Real Name:
Donald Leslie
Profile:
Famed US-American sword swallower, fire breather, sideshow actor, and tattooer. Leslie was born in 1938 in Cambridge, Massachusetts and died 4 June 2007 in Chico, California.
Sites:
Variations:
[a562883]

Artist

Capt. Don Leslie Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Fowl 010 Capt. Don Leslie Capt. Don Leslie Presents Tattoo Songs(7") Fowl Records Fowl 010 US 1984 Sell This Version