Simeoni Viikate

Simeoni Viikate

Real Name:
Simo Kairistola
Profile:
Finnish drummer.
Born 1979.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a562951]

Artist

Simeoni Viikate Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Viikate Viikate - Piinaava Hiljaisuus (EP) Not On Label Finland 1997 Sell This Version
Viikate Viikate - Vaiennut Soitto (EP) Syyslevyt Finland 1998 Sell This Version
SYYS004CD Viikate Viikate - Roudasta Rospuuttoon(CD, EP, Ltd) Syyslevyt SYYS004CD Finland 1999 Sell This Version
SYY, K2K-01 Viikate / KLV Koiran Tuokio (as Simeoni) and 1 more… Viikate / KLV - Viikate / KLV(7", EP, Ltd) Syyslevyt, Kuoleman Kylmä Käsi SYY, K2K-01 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
Viikate Viikate - Noutajan Valssi (Album) Ranka Recordings Finland 2000 Sell This Version
RA037 Viikate Viikate - Alakulotettuja Tunnelmia(CD, Maxi) Ranka Recordings RA037 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
Viikate Sylvian Joululaulu and 7 more… Viikate - Vuoden Synkin Juhla (Album) Ranka Recordings Finland 2001 Sell This Version
LONG001 Viikate Viikate - Odotus(7", EP, Gre) Longplay Music LONG001 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
RA058 Viikate Viikate - Valkea Ja Kuulas(CD, EP) Ranka Recordings RA058 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
Viikate Viikate - Kevyesti Keskellä Päivää EP (EP) Ranka Recordings Finland 2002 Sell This Version
Viikate Viikate - Kaajärven Rannat (Album) Ranka Recordings Finland 2002 Sell This Version
RA084 Viikate Viikate - Ei Ole Ketään Kelle Soittaa(CD, Single) Ranka Recordings RA084 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
RA089 Viikate Viikate - Nuori Mies Nimetön(CD, Single, Enh) Ranka Recordings RA089 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
Viikate Leimu (as Simeoni) and 8 more… Viikate - Surut Pois Ja Kukka Rintaan (Album) Ranka Recordings, Ranka Recordings Finland 2003 Sell This Version
LONG006 Viikate Viikate - Iltatähden Rusko(2x7", Ltd) Longplay Music LONG006 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
RA102 Viikate Viikate - Leimu(Minimax, Single) Ranka Recordings RA102 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
RA096 Viikate Viikate - Kaunis Kotkan Käsi(CD, Single) Ranka Recordings RA096 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
RA107, 981875-5 Viikate Vasten Kuutamon Siltaa (as Simeoni) and 4 more… Viikate - Kuolleen Miehen Kupletti EP(CD, EP) Ranka Recordings, Ranka Recordings RA107, 981875-5 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
RA121, 986971-6 Viikate Käki (as Simeoni) and 8 more… Viikate - Unholan Urut(CD, Album) Ranka Recordings, Ranka Recordings RA121, 986971-6 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
RA116 Viikate Viikate - Pohjoista Viljaa(CD, Single) Ranka Recordings RA116 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
Viikate Viikate - Marraskuun Lauluja II (Album) Ranka Recordings, Spinefarm Records Finland 2007 Sell This Version
RA135, 171340-2 Viikate Viikate - Marraskuun Lauluja I(CD, Album, Sup) Ranka Recordings, Ranka Recordings RA135, 171340-2 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
RA142, 172138-9 Viikate Viikate - Ei Enkeleitä(CD, Single) Ranka Recordings, Longplay Music RA142, 172138-9 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
RA149, 177326-9 Viikate Viikate - Marraskuun Singlet(CD, Comp, Ltd) Ranka Recordings, Ranka Recordings RA149, 177326-9 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
RA167 Viikate Viikate - Hautajaissydän(7", Single) Ranka Recordings RA167 Finland 2010 Sell This Version