Max Folmer

Max Folmer

Real Name:
Maximiliaan Folmer
Profile:
Born 05.09.1946
Sites:
Variations:
[a562995]

Artist

Max Folmer Discography Tracks

Albums

Max Folmer Omega (Album) Oreade Music Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
OR 2801 Max Folmer Foreign Windows(Cass, Album) Oreade Music OR 2801 Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
Max Folmer Sunflower (Album) Oreade Music Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version
Max Folmer The Heelstone (Album) Oreade Music Switzerland 1990 Sell This Version
Max Folmer Ulysses (Album) Oreade Music Austria 1992 Sell This Version
ORB 2902 Max Folmer Magic Wind(Cass, Album) Oreade Music ORB 2902 Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
Max Folmer Kreeft (Album) Oreade Music, Oreade Music Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
ORA 2913 Max Folmer Cancer: 22 June - 23 July(CD, Album) Oreade Music ORA 2913 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
AMB 5240-2 Max Folmer Global Dream(CD, Album) Oreade Music AMB 5240-2 Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
Max Folmer Lotus Moon (Album) Oreade Music Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version