Paul Cotton

Real Name:
Norman Paul Cotton
Profile:
Paul Cotton (born February 26, 1943, Fort Rucker, Alabama, USA - died August 1, 2021) was an American guitarist, singer, and songwriter, and member of the country rock group Poco (3).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

ALCB-148 Paul Cotton - Changing Horses album art Paul Cotton Changing Horses (Album) Sisapa Record Co. ALCB-148 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
111899 Paul Cotton - Firebird album art Paul Cotton Firebird (Album) Futuredge Records 111899 US 2000 Sell This Version
none Paul Cotton - When The Coast Is Clear album art Paul Cotton When The Coast Is Clear(CD, Album) Seahorse Productions Curacao none US 2004 Sell This Version
none Paul Cotton - The Sunset Kidd album art Paul Cotton The Sunset Kidd (MiniAlbum) Seahorse Productions Curacao none US 2008 Sell This Version
none Paul Cotton - 100% Paul Cotton album art Paul Cotton 100% Paul Cotton(CDr) Not On Label (Paul Cotton Self-released) none US 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

145.828-7 Paul Cotton - Heart Of The Night album art Paul Cotton Heart Of The Night (Single) Sisapa Record Co. 145.828-7 Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version
none Paul Cotton - One Long Last Look album art Paul Cotton One Long Last Look(CD, Single, Promo) Sisapa Record Co. none US 1990 Sell This Version