Li'lith

Real Name:
Lilit Navasardyan
Profile:
Composer / pianist / music producer / singer from Armenia. Born November 12, 1981.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a5632855]

Artist

Miscellaneous

Li'lith - Laa Laaa album art Li'lith Laa Laaa Not On Label (Li'lith Self-released) Armenia 2013

Videos (1) Edit