Gigi T Bone

Gigi T Bone

Real Name:
Luigi De Gaspari
Profile:
Italian jazz musician, born 1973 in Milano (Italy).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a563299]

Artist

Gigi T Bone Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

542 441-2 Africa Unite Africa Unite - Vibra(CD, Album, Enh) Mercury, Universal 542 441-2 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
AP 025 Africa Unite Africa Unite - Un'Altra Ora(CD, Album + DVD) Alternative Produzioni AP 025 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
EB051 Africa Unite Africa Unite - In Dub(CD, Album, Ltd) Echo Beach EB051 Germany 2005 Sell This Version