Marlen Haushofer

Real Name:
Marie Helene Frauendorfer
Profile:
Austrian writer, born 11 April 1920 in Frauenstein, Austria, died 21 March 1970 in Vienna, Austria.
Sites:

Albums

3-89903-196-2 Marlen Haushofer - Die Wand album art Marlen Haushofer, Elisabeth Schwarz (2) Marlen Haushofer, Elisabeth Schwarz (2) - Die Wand(2xCD) Hörbuch Hamburg 3-89903-196-2 Germany 2005 Sell This Version