Nanni Moretti

Nanni Moretti

Real Name:
Giovanni Moretti
Profile:
Italian film director, producer, screenwriter and actor, born August 19, 1953 in Bruneck, South Tyrol, Italy.
Sites:
[a5647933]

Artist

Nanni Moretti Discography Tracks

Visual

Nicola Piovani Nicola Piovani - Caro Diario / Palombella Rossa / La Messa È Finita (Original Soundtracks) (Album, Comp) Emergency Music, Virgin Music Italy Italy 1994 Sell This Version
7243 8 10040 2 9 Nicola Piovani Nicola Piovani - La Stanza Del Figlio(CD, Comp) Virgin Music Italy S.r.l., Emergency Music Italy Srl 7243 8 10040 2 9 Italy 2001 Sell This Version