Jean-Paul Dreau

Jean-Paul Dreau

Real Name:
Jean-Paul Dréau
Profile:
French songwriter/producer/singer, born 1953, Oran, France
Sites:
Variations:

Jean-Paul Dreau Discography Tracks

Albums

58 131 Jean-Paul Dreau Jean-Paul Dreau(LP, Album) WEA 58 131 France 1980 Sell This Version
58377 Jean-Paul Dreau Mes Dimanches(LP, Album) WEA 58377 France & Benelux 1981 Sell This Version
24 0121-1 Jean-Paul Dreau Musique(LP) WEA Filipacchi Music 24 0121-1 France 1983 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

18 357 Jean-Paul Dreau Mais Ou Elle Est Elle - Faut Pas Dire(7", Single) WEA 18 357 France 1980 Sell This Version
Jean-Paul Dréau* La P'tite Fille Du Cinquième Étage (Single, Maxi) WEA France 1981 Sell This Version
PRO 202 Jean-Paul Dréau* La P'tite Fille Du Cinquième Étage / Cécile(7", Single, Promo) WEA PRO 202 France 1981 Sell This Version
PRO 211 Jean-Paul Dreau Le Cœur Recréation - Parle A Mes Yeux(7", Single, Promo) WEA PRO 211 France 1982 Sell This Version
24 9706- 7 Jean-Paul Dreau Touche A Tes Rêves ( Mamie ) - Baby Doll(7", Single) WEA 24 9706- 7 France 1983 Sell This Version
24 9849 - 7 Jean-Paul Dreau Musique(7", Single, TP) WEA 24 9849 - 7 France 1983 Sell This Version
CBS A 4672 Jean-Paul Dreau J'Suis Fatigué - Du Vague A L’Âme (7", Single) CBS CBS A 4672 France 1984 Sell This Version
CBS A6993 Jean-Paul Dreau Devenir Deux - Margot(7", Single) CBS CBS A6993 Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit