Tony Hajjar

Real Name:
Antoine Hajjar
Profile:
Born August 17, 1974 in Beirut, Lebanon.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Tony Hajjar Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Tony Hajjar - El Gran Orgo album art At The Drive In* At The Drive In* - El Gran Orgo (EP) Onefoot Records, Onefoot Records US 1997 Sell This Version
Tony Hajjar - In/Casino/Out album art At The Drive-In At The Drive-In - In/Casino/Out (Album) Fearless Records US 1998 Sell This Version
Tony Hajjar - Vaya album art At.The.Drive.In* At.The.Drive.In* - Vaya (EP) Fearless Records US 1999 Sell This Version
Tony Hajjar - At.The.Drive-In & Sunshine album art At.The.Drive-In* & Sunshine (6) At.The.Drive-In* & Sunshine (6) - At.The.Drive-In & Sunshine (EP) Big Wheel Recreation US 1999 Sell This Version
Tony Hajjar - Relationship Of Command album art At The Drive-In At The Drive-In - Relationship Of Command (Album) Grand Royal Europe 2000 Sell This Version
THK-066 Tony Hajjar - At The Drive-In / Burning Airlines album art At The Drive-In / Burning Airlines At The Drive-In / Burning Airlines - At The Drive-In / Burning Airlines(7", Single, Pic) Thick Records THK-066 US 2000 Sell This Version
450 393-2 Tony Hajjar - Wiretap Scars album art Sparta Sparta - Wiretap Scars(CD, Album) DreamWorks Records 450 393-2 UK 2002 Sell This Version
Tony Hajjar - Austere album art Sparta Sparta - Austere (Maxi, EP) DreamWorks Records US 2002 Sell This Version
Tony Hajjar - Porcelain album art Sparta Sparta - Porcelain (Album) Geffen Records Australasia 2004 Sell This Version
Tony Hajjar - This Station Is Non-Operational album art At∙The∙Drive-In* At∙The∙Drive-In* - This Station Is Non-Operational (Comp) Fearless Records Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Tony Hajjar - Stay On My Side Tonight album art Jimmy Eat World Jimmy Eat World - Stay On My Side Tonight (EP) Tiny Evil, Interscope Records Canada 2005 Sell This Version
Tony Hajjar - Threes album art Sparta Sparta - Threes (Album) Hollywood Records US 2006 Sell This Version
VVR1040892 Tony Hajjar - In/Casino/Out : Acrobatic Tenement album art At The Drive-In At The Drive-In - In/Casino/Out : Acrobatic Tenement(Box, Comp + CD, Album, RE + CD, Album, RE) V2 VVR1040892 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
Tony Hajjar - Diamanté album art At The Drive In* At The Drive In* - Diamanté (EP) Rise Records (3) US 2017 Sell This Version
Tony Hajjar - in•ter a•li•a album art At The Drive In* At The Drive In* - in•ter a•li•a (Album) Rise Records (3) USA & Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

no. 3, none Tony Hajjar - At The Drive In / The Aasee Lake album art At The Drive In* / The Aasee Lake At The Drive In* / The Aasee Lake - At The Drive In / The Aasee Lake(7") Nerd Rock Records, Ghetto Defendant (2) no. 3, none US 1999 Sell This Version
Tony Hajjar - Wiretap Scars album art Sparta Sparta - Wiretap Scars (Album) DreamWorks Records, Motor Music GMBH Europe 2002 Sell This Version
none Tony Hajjar - New Voices Vol. 54 album art Various Sans Cosm (as A. Hajjar) Various - New Voices Vol. 54(CD, Comp, Enh) Rolling Stone none Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Visions #31 Tony Hajjar - All Areas Volume 31 album art Various Sans Cosm (as T. Hajjar) Various - All Areas Volume 31(CD, Comp, Enh) Visions Magazine Visions #31 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
068 286-2 Tony Hajjar - Teen Spirit Vol. 2 album art Various Mye (as Antoine Hajjar) Various - Teen Spirit Vol. 2(CD, Comp, Copy Prot.) Polystar (3) 068 286-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
UMCF 04745 2 Tony Hajjar - d 05.2002 album art Various Mye (as Anthony Hajjar) Various - d 05.2002(CD, Comp, Promo) Universal Music UMCF 04745 2 Canada 2002 Sell This Version
Tony Hajjar - Gone Is Gone album art Gone Is Gone Gone Is Gone - Gone Is Gone (EP) Rise Records (3), Rise Records (3), Black Dune Records, Black Dune Records US 2016 Sell This Version
none Tony Hajjar - Echolocation album art Gone Is Gone Gone Is Gone - Echolocation(12xFile, AAC, Album) Rise Records (3) none 2017

Production

6875-2 Tony Hajjar - Threes album art Sparta Eme Nakia - Short Film Sparta - Threes(CD, Album + DVD-V + S/Edition) Anti- 6875-2 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
none Tony Hajjar - Come Alive album art New Language New Language - Come Alive(LP, Album, Gol) Not On Label none US 2017 Sell This Version