Marky Mark

Marky Mark

Real Name:
Mark Robert Michael Wahlberg
Profile:
Mark Robert Michael Wahlberg (born June 5, 1971) is an American actor, producer, businessman, former model, and former rapper. Wahlberg was known as Marky Mark in his early career as frontman for the group Marky Mark & The Funky Bunch, releasing the albums Music for the People and You Gotta Believe.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Marky Mark
[a56551]

Artist

Marky Mark Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

One Love (2) Feat. Marky Mark One Love (2) Feat. Marky Mark - That's The Way I Like It (Maxi) Ultraphonic Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Marky Mark No Mercy (The Fist Of The Tiger) (Maxi) Ultraphonic Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Marky Mark Hey DJ (Maxi) Mercury Beats Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Marky Mark Best Of My Love (Maxi) Mercury Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Marky Mark Feel The Vibe (Maxi, Single) Mercury Beats Germany 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (18) Edit