Jeff Pilson

Real Name:
Jeffrey Steven Pilson
Profile:
Bassist.
Born January 19th, 1959, Lake Forest, Illinois, USA
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

828765550628 Wicked Underground — Jeff Pilson Lynch* / Pilson* Lynch* / Pilson* - Wicked Underground (Album) Spitfire Records 828765550628 Thailand 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Heavy Hitters — Jeff Pilson George Lynch & Jeff Pilson George Lynch & Jeff Pilson - Heavy Hitters (Album) Deadline Music none US 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

8052, 500353 Rock 'N Roll Dreams — Jeff Pilson Jeff Pilson Rock 'N Roll Dreams (Single) EMI America, EMI America 8052, 500353 Canada 1980 Sell This Version