Belinda Carlisle

Real Name:
Belinda Jo Carlisle
Profile:
American pop-oriented vocalist, born August 17, 1958. She performs both solo and as lead singer of pop-rock act the Go-Go's.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Belinda Carlisle Discography Tracks

Albums

Belinda Carlisle - Belinda album art Belinda Carlisle Belinda (Album) I.R.S. Records Canada 1986 Sell This Version
Belinda Carlisle - Heaven On Earth album art Belinda Carlisle Heaven On Earth (Album, Comp) MCA Records Peru 1987 Sell This Version
Belinda Carlisle - Runaway Horses album art Belinda Carlisle Runaway Horses (Album, Comp) Virgin, Virgin Japan 1989 Sell This Version
Belinda Carlisle - Live Your Life Be Free album art Belinda Carlisle Live Your Life Be Free (Album, Comp) Virgin, Offside Records Italy 1991 Sell This Version
Belinda Carlisle - Real album art Belinda Carlisle Real (Album, Comp) Virgin, Virgin, Offside Records Italy 1993 Sell This Version
Belinda Carlisle - A Woman & A Man album art Belinda Carlisle A Woman & A Man (Album, Comp) Chrysalis, Chrysalis Japan 1996 Sell This Version
Belinda Carlisle - Voila album art Belinda Carlisle Voila (Album) Rykodisc Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Belinda Carlisle - Live From Metropolis Studios album art Belinda Carlisle Live From Metropolis Studios (Album) Edsel Records UK 2013 Sell This Version
Belinda Carlisle - Access All Areas album art Belinda Carlisle Access All Areas (Album) Edsel Records UK 2015 Sell This Version
Belinda Carlisle - Wilder Shores album art Belinda Carlisle Wilder Shores (Album, Single) Edsel Records UK 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Belinda Carlisle - I Feel The Magic album art Belinda Carlisle I Feel The Magic (Single) I.R.S. Records US 1986 Sell This Version
Belinda Carlisle - Mad About You album art Belinda Carlisle Mad About You (Single, Maxi) I.R.S. Records US 1986 Sell This Version
Belinda Carlisle - Band Of Gold album art Belinda Carlisle Featuring Freda Payne Belinda Carlisle Featuring Freda Payne - Band Of Gold (Single, Maxi) I.R.S. Records US 1986 Sell This Version
JC 15182 Belinda Carlisle - Mad About You / Spirit In The Sky album art Belinda Carlisle / Doctor & The Medics Belinda Carlisle / Doctor & The Medics - Mad About You / Spirit In The Sky(7", Jukebox) Illegal Records (2) JC 15182 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
Belinda Carlisle - Dancing In The City album art Belinda Carlisle, The Distance (2) Belinda Carlisle, The Distance (2) - Dancing In The City (Single) MCA Records Japan 1987 Sell This Version
Belinda Carlisle - Heaven Is A Place On Earth album art Belinda Carlisle Heaven Is A Place On Earth (Single, Maxi) Virgin US 1987 Sell This Version
VJP-2 Belinda Carlisle - The Comfort Of Strangers / Circle In The Sand album art Julia Fordham / Belinda Carlisle Julia Fordham / Belinda Carlisle - The Comfort Of Strangers / Circle In The Sand(7", Promo) Virgin Japan VJP-2 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
Belinda Carlisle - I Feel Free album art Belinda Carlisle I Feel Free (Single) MCA Records US 1988 Sell This Version
Belinda Carlisle - I Get Weak album art Belinda Carlisle I Get Weak (Single, MiniAlbum) Virgin, Virgin UK 1988 Sell This Version
Belinda Carlisle - Love Never Dies... album art Belinda* Love Never Dies... (Single) Virgin, Virgin UK 1988 Sell This Version
Belinda Carlisle - Circle In The Sand album art Belinda Carlisle Circle In The Sand (Single, Maxi) Virgin UK 1987 Sell This Version
Belinda Carlisle - World Without You album art Belinda Carlisle World Without You (Single, MiniAlbum) Virgin Mexico 1987 Sell This Version
JBV 299 Belinda Carlisle - Stop For A Minute / I Get Weak album art Sandra / Belinda Carlisle Sandra / Belinda Carlisle - Stop For A Minute / I Get Weak(7", Jukebox) Virgin JBV 299 Italy 1988 Sell This Version
JBV 297 Belinda Carlisle - Heaven Is A Place On Earth / Catch Me (I'm Falling) (Radio Mix) album art Belinda Carlisle / Pretty Poison Belinda Carlisle / Pretty Poison - Heaven Is A Place On Earth / Catch Me (I'm Falling) (Radio Mix)(7", Jukebox) Virgin JBV 297 Italy 1988 Sell This Version
VJD-6 Belinda Carlisle - World Without You / Let Yourself Go-Go album art Belinda Carlisle / Scarlett & Black Belinda Carlisle / Scarlett & Black - World Without You / Let Yourself Go-Go(7", Single, Promo) Virgin Japan VJD-6 Japan 1988 Sell This Version