Seiko Nozaki

Real Name:
野崎 整子 / Seiko Nozaki
Profile:
A Japanese female singer born in Fukuoka Prefecture on November 3, 1931.
The genres of her songs are
民謡 (Min'yō) , 歌謡曲 (Kayōkyoku)
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Seiko Nozaki | 野崎整子
[a5665466]

Artist

Singles & EPs

V-40351 Seiko Nozaki - アリランを越えて / いとしのトラジ album art 野崎整子*, 波岡惣一郎* 野崎整子*, 波岡惣一郎* - アリランを越えて / いとしのトラジ(Shellac, 10") Victor V-40351 Japan Unknown Sell This Version