Simon White (2)

Simon White (2)

Real Name:
Simon Richard White
Profile:
Born 1951
In Groups:
Variations:
[a566630]

Artist

Simon White (2) Discography Tracks

Vocals

Alberto Y Lost Trios Paranoias Alberto Y Lost Trios Paranoias - Skite (Album) Logo Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
Alberto Y Lost Trios Paranoias Alberto Y Lost Trios Paranoias - The Worst Of The Berts (Comp) Logo Canada 1980 Sell This Version
CMDDD115 Alberto Y Lost Trios Paranoias Alberto Y Lost Trios Paranoias - Mandrax Sunset Variations(2xCD, Comp) Castle Music CMDDD115 UK 2001 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Alberto Y Lost Trios Paranoias Alberto Y Lost Trios Paranoias - Alberto Y Lost Trios Paranoias (Album) Transatlantic Records UK 1976 Sell This Version
Alberto Y Lost Trios Paranoias Alberto Y Lost Trios Paranoias - Italians From Outer Space Transatlantic Records Portugal 1977 Sell This Version
Alberto Y Lost Trios Paranoias Alberto Y Lost Trios Paranoias - Snuff Rock (EP) Stiff Records Benelux 1977 Sell This Version
Alberto Y Lost Trios Paranoias Alberto Y Lost Trios Paranoias - Skite (Album) Logo Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
Various Hitler's Liver (as Simon and 8 more… Various - A Factory Sample (EP) Factory UK 1979 Sell This Version
Alberto Y Lost Trios Paranoias Alberto Y Lost Trios Paranoias - The Worst Of The Berts (Comp) Logo Canada 1980 Sell This Version
AS 5032-CD Lone Star (3) & The Sprout Head Uprising* Boney Fingers and 1 more… Lone Star (3) & The Sprout Head Uprising* - Lone Star & The Sprout Head Uprising(CD, Album) Antler-Subway AS 5032-CD Belgium 1991 Sell This Version
CMDDD115 Alberto Y Lost Trios Paranoias Alberto Y Lost Trios Paranoias - Mandrax Sunset Variations(2xCD, Comp) Castle Music CMDDD115 UK 2001 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Various Heads Down, No Nonsense, Mindless Boogie (as White) Various - Manchester North Of England - A Story Of Independent Music Greater Manchester 1977 - 1993 Cherry Red UK 2017 Sell This Version