山川豊

Real Name:
木村 春次 (Kimura Haruji)
Profile:
Yutaka Yamakawa. Japanese enka singer. Born October 15, 1958. His elder brother is the enka singer, Ichiro Toba (鳥羽一郎).
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | 山川豊
[a5666598]

Artist

Albums

TP-90165 山川豊 - 旅浪ごころ album art 山川 豊* 旅浪ごころ(LP, Promo) Toshiba Records TP-90165 Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TP-17115 山川豊 - 函館本線/おまえにきめた album art 山川豊 函館本線/おまえにきめた(7") Toshiba Records TP-17115 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
TP-17300 山川豊 - 放浪ごころ album art 山川豊 放浪ごころ(7") Toshiba Records TP-17300 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
TP-17825 山川豊 - ときめきワルツ album art 山川豊 ときめきワルツ(7", Single) Toshiba Records TP-17825 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
TOST-2991 山川豊 - きずな album art 山川豊 きずな(Cass, Single) Toshiba Records TOST-2991 Japan 1993 Sell This Version

Compilations

ZH33-1251 山川豊 - 函館本線 / 酒ごころ album art 山川豊 函館本線 / 酒ごころ(Cass, Comp) Toshiba Records ZH33-1251 Japan Unknown Sell This Version