瀬川瑛子

Real Name:
清水瑛子 (Shimizu Eiko)
Profile:
Eiko Segawa. Japanese enka singer and actress. Born on July 6, 1947 in Tokyo.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | 瀬川瑛子
[a5667918]

Artist

Singles & EPs

CW-759 瀬川瑛子 - 恋に死にたい album art 瀬川映子* 恋に死にたい(7", Single) Crown (3) CW-759 Japan 1967 Sell This Version
CW-1029 瀬川瑛子 - 長崎の夜はむらさき / 思い直して album art 瀬川映子* 長崎の夜はむらさき / 思い直して(7") Crown (3) CW-1029 Japan 1970 Sell This Version
CW 1029 瀬川瑛子 - 長崎の夜はむらさき = Nagasaki No Yoru Wa Murasaki album art 瀬川瑛子 長崎の夜はむらさき = Nagasaki No Yoru Wa Murasaki(7") Crown (3) CW 1029 Japan 1970 Sell This Version
CW-5033 瀬川瑛子 - 長崎の夜はむらさき / 星は濡れている album art 瀬川映子* 長崎の夜はむらさき / 星は濡れている(7", Single) Crown (3) CW-5033 Japan 1974 Sell This Version
CWA-179 瀬川瑛子 - 矢切りの渡し album art 瀬川瑛子 矢切りの渡し(7") Crown (3) CWA-179 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
CWA-345 瀬川瑛子 - 命くれない / 忘れ傘 album art 瀬川瑛子 命くれない / 忘れ傘(7") Crown (3) CWA-345 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
2DKT-4008 瀬川瑛子 - 憂き世川 / 演歌人生 album art 瀬川瑛子 憂き世川 / 演歌人生(Cass, Single) Crown (3) 2DKT-4008 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
2DKT-4065 瀬川瑛子 - 春の海 album art 瀬川瑛子 春の海(Cass, Single) Crown (3) 2DKT-4065 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
2DKT-2104 瀬川瑛子 - 潮騒の町 album art 瀬川瑛子 潮騒の町(Cass, Single) Crown (3) 2DKT-2104 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
CRSN-2 瀬川瑛子 - 人生晴れたり曇ったり album art 瀬川瑛子 人生晴れたり曇ったり(Cass, Single) Crown (3) CRSN-2 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
CRSN-140 瀬川瑛子 - 北の恋歌 album art 瀬川瑛子 北の恋歌(Cass, Single) Crown (3) CRSN-140 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
CRSN-300 瀬川瑛子 - 笑いじわ album art 瀬川瑛子 笑いじわ(Cass, Single) Crown (3) CRSN-300 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
CRSN-270 瀬川瑛子 - 夫婦つづり album art 瀬川瑛子 夫婦つづり(Cass, Single) Crown (3) CRSN-270 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
CRSN-709 瀬川瑛子 - 懲りない私 album art 瀬川瑛子 懲りない私(Cass, Single) Crown (3) CRSN-709 Japan 2000 Sell This Version

Compilations

CRCN-40087 瀬川瑛子 瀬川瑛子全曲集(CD, Comp) Crown (3) CRCN-40087 Japan 1993 Sell This Version