Grant Lee Phillips

Real Name:
Bryan G. Phillips
Profile:
Born: September 1, 1963, Stockton, California
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

LLO - 999 Grant Lee Phillips - Ladies' Love Oracle album art Grant-Lee Phillips* Ladies' Love Oracle (Album) Magnetic Field Recordings LLO - 999 US 2000 Sell This Version
CV 20009 Grant Lee Phillips - Mobilize album art Grant-Lee Phillips* Mobilize (Album) Zoë Records CV 20009 France 2001 Sell This Version
Zoë 01143-1043-2A Grant Lee Phillips - Virginia Creeper album art Grant-Lee Phillips* Virginia Creeper (Album) Cooking Vinyl Zoë 01143-1043-2A US 2003 Sell This Version
COOKCD380-CDR Grant Lee Phillips - Nineteeneighties album art Grant-Lee Phillips* Nineteeneighties (Album) Cooking Vinyl COOKCD380-CDR UK 2006 Sell This Version
COOKCD406-CDR, none Grant Lee Phillips - Strangelet album art Grant-Lee Phillips* Strangelet (Album) Cooking Vinyl, Magnetic Field Recordings COOKCD406-CDR, none Europe 2006 Sell This Version
YEP 2203 Grant Lee Phillips - Little Moon album art Grant-Lee Phillips* Little Moon (Album) Yep Roc Records YEP 2203 US 2009 Sell This Version
none Grant Lee Phillips - Walking In The Green Corn album art Grant-Lee Phillips* Walking In The Green Corn (Album) Magnetic Field Recordings none US 2012 Sell This Version
YEP-2468 Grant Lee Phillips - The Narrows album art Grant-Lee Phillips* The Narrows (Album) Yep Roc Records YEP-2468 US 2016 Sell This Version
none Grant Lee Phillips - Live From The Americana Music Show (WHUP Radio 104.7) album art Grant-Lee Phillips* Live From The Americana Music Show (WHUP Radio 104.7)(File, AAC, AIFF, ALAC, FLAC, MP3, ogg, WMA, Album) Yep Roc Records none 2016
YEP-2556 Grant Lee Phillips - Widdershins album art Grant-Lee Phillips* Widdershins (Album) Yep Roc Records YEP-2556 US 2018 Sell This Version
Yep-2719 Grant Lee Phillips - Lightning, Show Us Your Stuff album art Grant Lee Phillips Lightning, Show Us Your Stuff (Album, Single) Yep Roc Records Yep-2719 US 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Grant Lee Phillips - We All Get A Taste album art Grant-Lee Phillips* We All Get A Taste (Single) Zoë Records, Cooking Vinyl none Australia 2001 Sell This Version
Zoe PR 1237P Grant Lee Phillips - Spring Released album art Grant-Lee Phillips* Spring Released (Single) Magnetic Field Recordings, Cooking Vinyl Zoe PR 1237P US 2001 Sell This Version
FRYCD183-CDR Grant Lee Phillips - Mona Lisa / Lily-A-Passion album art Grant-Lee Phillips* Mona Lisa / Lily-A-Passion (Single) Magnetic Field Recordings, Cooking Vinyl FRYCD183-CDR UK & Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Zoe PR 1285P Grant Lee Phillips - Calamity Jane album art Grant-Lee Phillips* Calamity Jane(CD, Single, Promo) Zoë Records Zoe PR 1285P US 2004 Sell This Version
none Grant-Lee Phillips* Hit Parade(File, AAC, Single, 192) Zoë Records none 2004
none Grant Lee Phillips - Ashes To Ashes album art Grant-Lee Phillips*, The Section Quartet Grant-Lee Phillips*, The Section Quartet - Ashes To Ashes(File, AAC, Single, 192) Zoë Records none 2006
FRYCD272-CDR Grant Lee Phillips - Age Of Consent album art Grant-Lee Phillips* Age Of Consent(CDr, Single, Promo) Cooking Vinyl FRYCD272-CDR UK & Europe 2006 Sell This Version
none Grant Lee Phillips - Love My Way album art Grant-Lee Phillips* Love My Way(CD, Single, Promo) Zoë Records none US 2006 Sell This Version
01143-1108 2 PSI01, 0114311082PSI01 Grant Lee Phillips - Soft Asylum (No Way Out) album art Grant-Lee Phillips* Soft Asylum (No Way Out) (Single) Zoë Records, Zoë Records 01143-1108 2 PSI01, 0114311082PSI01 US 2007 Sell This Version
FRYCD306-CDR, FRYCD306 - CDR Grant Lee Phillips - Raise The Spirit album art Grant-Lee Phillips* Raise The Spirit(CDr, Single, Promo) Cooking Vinyl, Cooking Vinyl FRYCD306-CDR, FRYCD306 - CDR Europe 2007 Sell This Version
none Grant Lee Phillips - Winterglow album art Grant-Lee Phillips* Winterglow (Single) Magnetic Field Recordings none 2008
none Grant Lee Phillips - Cry Cry album art Grant-Lee Phillips* Cry Cry(File, AAC, Single) Yep Roc Records none 2016
none Grant Lee Phillips - Smoke And Sparks / Loaded Gun album art Grant-Lee Phillips* Smoke And Sparks / Loaded Gun(File, AAC, Single) Yep Roc Records none 2016
none Grant Lee Phillips - Rolling Pin album art Grant-Lee Phillips* Rolling Pin(File, AAC, Single) Yep Roc Records none 2016