Human Furnace

Real Name:
James Bulloch
Aliases:
Variations:

Vocals

Human Furnace - Ringworm album art Ringworm Ringworm - Ringworm (EP, Comp) Not On Label US 1991 Sell This Version
#12 Human Furnace - Son Of Bllleeeeaaauuurrrrgghhh! album art Various Consumed (as H. F.) Various - Son Of Bllleeeeaaauuurrrrgghhh!(7", Comp, Sal) Slap A Ham Records #12 US 1992 Sell This Version
Human Furnace - The Promise album art Ringworm Ringworm - The Promise (Album) Incision Records (3), Dutch East India Trading US 1993 Sell This Version
Human Furnace - Humanity Is The Devil album art Integrity (2) Hollow (as The Human Furnace) Integrity (2) - Humanity Is The Devil (Album, MiniAlbum) Victory Records US 1995 Sell This Version
LF 135 CD Human Furnace - Flatline album art Ringworm Ringworm - Flatline(CD, Comp) Lost And Found Records LF 135 CD Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Human Furnace - Your Future's End album art Day Of Mourning Enemy Of Angels Day Of Mourning - Your Future's End (MiniAlbum) Sounds Of Revolution Records Canada 1999 Sell This Version
Human Furnace - Holy Ghost album art Holy Ghost* Holy Ghost* - Holy Ghost Not On Label (Holyghost Self-released) US 1999 Sell This Version
SR009 Human Furnace - Hollowed Soul album art Godbelow / Ringworm Godbelow / Ringworm - Hollowed Soul(CD, Maxi) Surface Records SR009 US 2000 Sell This Version
Human Furnace - Birth Is Pain album art Ringworm Ringworm - Birth Is Pain (Album) Victory Records Australia 2001 Sell This Version
Human Furnace - Lowest Of The Low album art Terror (3) Lowest Of The Low Terror (3) - Lowest Of The Low (Album, EP) Bridge Nine Records US 2003 Sell This Version
Human Furnace - Justice Replaced By Revenge album art Ringworm Ringworm - Justice Replaced By Revenge (Album) Victory Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Human Furnace - The Venomous Grand Design album art Ringworm Ringworm - The Venomous Grand Design (Album) Victory Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Human Furnace - Continent album art The Acacia Strain Baby Buster The Acacia Strain - Continent (Album) Prosthetic Records UK 2008 Sell This Version
FTRC 010 Human Furnace - Absentee album art Pitch Black Forecast Bad Reputation (Thin Lizzy Cover) and 1 more… Pitch Black Forecast - Absentee(CD, Album) Fractured Transmitter Recording Company FTRC 010 US 2008 Sell This Version
Human Furnace - Scars album art Ringworm Ringworm - Scars (Album) Victory Records US 2011 Sell This Version
Human Furnace - The Show That Ends The World album art Various Voluntary Human Extinction Various - The Show That Ends The World A389 Recordings, Hate5six US 2011 Sell This Version
Human Furnace - Your Soul Belongs To Us... album art Ringworm / Mindsnare Ringworm / Mindsnare - Your Soul Belongs To Us... A389 Recordings US 2011 Sell This Version
Human Furnace - Stigmatas In The Flesh album art Ringworm Ringworm - Stigmatas In The Flesh A389 Recordings US 2012 Sell This Version
Human Furnace - As the World Burns album art Pitch Black Forecast Wrapped In Plastic Pitch Black Forecast - As the World Burns (Comp) Ferocious Records (3) US 2014 Sell This Version
RR7341 Human Furnace - Snake Church album art Ringworm Ringworm - Snake Church(CD, Album) Relapse Records RR7341 US 2016 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Human Furnace - Humanity Is The Devil album art Integrity (2) Hollow (as The Human Furnace) Integrity (2) - Humanity Is The Devil (Album, MiniAlbum) Victory Records US 1995 Sell This Version
LF 135 CD Human Furnace - Flatline album art Ringworm Ringworm - Flatline(CD, Comp) Lost And Found Records LF 135 CD Germany 1995 Sell This Version
DWI36 Human Furnace - Holyghost album art Holyghost Holyghost - Holyghost(CD, RE) Deathwish DWI36 US 2006 Sell This Version
Human Furnace - Gluttons album art Gluttons Gluttons - Gluttons A389 Recordings UK 2008 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Human Furnace - The Promise album art Ringworm Numb [Instrumental] / Blind To Faith (as HF) and 1 more… Ringworm - The Promise (Album) Incision Records (3), Dutch East India Trading US 1993 Sell This Version