Leon (11)

Real Name:
Jürgen Göbel
Profile:
German singer, born 4 April 1969 in Lippetal, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:

Albums

Leon (11) - Leon album art Leon (11) Leon (Album) Ariola Germany 1996 Sell This Version
74321 53996 2 Leon (11) - Einfach Verknallt album art Leon (11) Einfach Verknallt(CD, Album) Ariola 74321 53996 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

74321 42760 2 Leon (11) - Lovin' You album art Leon (11) Lovin' You(CD, Single) Ariola 74321 42760 2 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
74321 39816 2 Leon (11) - Follow Your Heart album art Leon (11) Follow Your Heart(CD, Maxi) Ariola 74321 39816 2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
74321 33597 2 Leon (11) - Planet Of Blue album art Leon (11) Planet Of Blue(CD, Maxi) Ariola 74321 33597 2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
74321-46162-2 Leon (11) - Schein (Meine Kleine Taschenlampe) album art Leon (11) Schein (Meine Kleine Taschenlampe)(CD, Maxi) Ariola 74321-46162-2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
74321 52736 2 Leon (11) - Hast Du Ihn Geküsst? album art Leon (11) Hast Du Ihn Geküsst?(CD, Maxi) Ariola 74321 52736 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
74321 59315 2 Leon (11) - Bloß So'n Flirt album art Leon (11) Bloß So'n Flirt(CD, Single) Ariola 74321 59315 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
74321 65282 2 Leon (11) - Mayday Mayday album art Leon (11) Mayday Mayday(CD, Maxi) BMG, Ariola 74321 65282 2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
74321 86845 2 Leon (11) - Donde Vas / Viva La Luna album art Leon (11) Donde Vas / Viva La Luna(CD, Maxi) Jupiter Records 74321 86845 2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Leon (11) - Mi Amor album art Leon (11) Mi Amor (Maxi, Single) DA Records Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Leon (11) - C'est Passée album art Leon (11) C'est Passée (Single) Daxhill Studio Musikproduktion Germany 2005 Sell This Version
18 147-2 Leon (11) - Den Mond Berühr'n album art Leon (11) Den Mond Berühr'n(CD, Single) Artists & Acts Music Publishing 18 147-2 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
18189-2 Leon (11) - Schau In Mein Herz album art Leon (11) Schau In Mein Herz(CD, Single) Artists & Acts Music Publishing 18189-2 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Leon (11) - Soleil Bonjour album art Leon (11) Soleil Bonjour (Single) Daxhill Studio Musikproduktion Germany 2008 Sell This Version
SCD 875565-2 Leon (11) - C'est Fini Ma Chérie album art Leon (11) C'est Fini Ma Chérie(File, MP3, Single, 320) Daxhill Studio Musikproduktion SCD 875565-2 Germany 2009